ครูที่ปรึกษา ปี 2561

ชั้น ม. ชื่อครูที่ปรึกษาคนที่ 1 ชื่อครูที่ปรึกษาคนที่ 2 หมายเหตุ
ม.1/1 นางสาวอาภาพรรณ์  โฆสิตาภา นางสาวจินตนา  ศรภักดี
ม.1/2 นางสาววราภรณ์  วรรธนะฐิติกุล นางสาวกัญญาณี  ใบเนียม
ม.1/3 นางวราภรณ์   วิมลประเสริฐ นายจักรกฤษ  คำพวง
ม.1/4 นางสาวคนึงนิจ รอดสนใจ นางสาวลลิตา  กิจชนม์
ม.1/5 นายอัมพร    พูลทรัพย์ นายพัสกร  คงกินเก
ม.1/6 นางสาวพิชชาพร  เอกดำรงกิจ นางสาววรุณรัตน์  เกิดแย้ม
ม.1/7 นายวิบูรณ์  โดดเจ็ดริ้ว นางสาวนงลักษณ์  ห้วยหงษ์ทอง
ม.1/8 นางสุดฤทัย   อินทรนวล นางสาวปิยะนุช    โพธิ์มี
ม.1/9 นางเพ็ญศรี   จันหอม นายกิตติชัย  เปลี่ยนศรี
ม.2/1 นางสาวเบญจวรรณ  แจ่มกระจ่าง นายชัยฤทธิ์  กลิ่นชวนชื่น
ม.2/2 นางนิพา  รัตนมุง นางสาวกัณฐมณี  แกรอด
ม.2/3 นางอุษา  เพิ่มสุวรรณ์ นางสานริศรัตน์  อินพันทัง
ม.2/4 นางสาวปิยวรรณ  อุทัยธรรม ดร.บัญชา  ศิริเรืองชัย
ม.2/5 นางสาวเขมณัช  มีโสภา นางสาวณภาภัช  ปลื้มบำเรอ
ม.2/6 นางชูศรี  ทาเกตุ นายศุภกิจ  รัตนาภินันท์ชัย
ม.2/7 นางอัมพิกา  เปลี่ยนบุญชู นางสาวธัญชนก  แก้วเจริญ
ม.2/8 นางสาวอมรรัตน์  ลักษณะชู นายเจษฎา  ปุญญรัตนศรีขจร
ม.2/9 นางจารุวรรณ  พบครุฑ นางสาวกนกวรรณ  บุตรตา
ม.3/1 ว่าที่ร้อยตรีไพศาล  ตันติสาโร อัตราจ้างสังคมฯ
ม.3/2 นางสาวอริสรา  สาททอง นางสาวพรรุ่ง  อำภา
ม.3/3 นางสาววรัญญา  อุดมกุศลศรี  นายวัชระ  ม่วงบางยุง
ม.3/4 นายธีรกฤต  สร้างการนอก นางวรางคณา  จันทร์สุขเจริญจินดา
ม.3/5 นางสาวจิตติมา  จันโททอง นางสาวเอื้อมพร  อิ่มบุญ
ม.3/6 นางสาวอุไรวรรณ  เชื้อสมบูรณ์ นายเอกรินทร์  ฉัตรชัยโพธิ์ทอง
ม.3/7 นางสาวอุษา  ยังพึ่ง นางสาวจิรภา  ผาตินาวิน
ม.3/8 นายตระกาญ  สำเภาอินทร์  นายภาณุวัชร  เล็บครุต
ม.3/9 นางสิริพร  ขจรผล นางศิริวรรณ  หงส์ศุภางค์พันธ์
ม.4/1 นายกิตติพงค์  ทาปง นางสาวสิริกาญจน์  บุญเจริญ
ม.4/2 ว่าที่ร้อยตรีสุดใจ  ชูศรีวาส นางนัยนา  บุญถนอม
ม.4/3 นายนรเศรษฐ์  ทิมพิทักษ์ นางสาวพลอยกานต์  ลำดวล
ม.4/4 น.ส.พิชชาภา  โตสกุล
ม.4/5 นายเอกภูมิ  ชูนิตย์ นางสาวจิตรลดา  แตงอ่อน
ม.4/6 นายสุริยะ  โพธิ์ไทรย์ นางสาววิมล  อยู่พิพัฒน์
ม.4/7 นายกฤษณะ  แก่นไร่ นางสาวศศิวิมล  คุ้มมัน
ม.4/8 นายชนานพ  กฤษณะเศรณี
ม.5/1 นางสาวปาจรีย์  โชติศิริคุณวัฒน์ นางวรรณีย์  กิตติอุดมเดช
ม.5/2 นางระพีพัตร  จิระชีวะนันท์ นางสาวกันยา  ตันนิรัตร์
ม.5/3 นางวิกานดา  แก้วไสทับ นางสาวอุษณีย์  อภิพาณิชย์กุล
ม.5/4 นางเพ็ญจันทร์  เพ็ญประภากร นางพรรณผกา  เหรียญกิจการ
ม.5/5 นางสาลินี  เรืองจุ้ย นางสาวสุพิชชา  ตันติธีระศักดิ์
ม.5/6 นางสาวศรีจันทร์  แดงประสิทธิพร นายอาคม  สมพามา
ม.6/1 นางเยาวภา  อุส่าห์ฤทธิ์
ม.6/2 นายชาย  ชูเลิศ นางวิไลวรรณ  ชูเลิศ
ม.6/3 นางวรพนิต  ศรีทอง นางกนกพร  สายสวัสดิ์
ม.6/4 นางเพ็ญนภา  ธีรทองดี นางสาวฤมล  สอนดี
ม.6/5 นางยุวดี  สมศรี นางณรรชกร  เอี่ยมขำ
ม.6/6 ส.ต.ท.วินัย  พงษ์ศิริ
ม.6/7 นายประเทือง  ใบเนียม นางสาวชลิตา  โพธิ์เตียน
ม.6/8 นางนวพร  บุญวรรณะพร